Master Character List

Aiden – Inquisitor for the Order of the Dawn-
Alicia Droggle – Captain in Wreith’s House guard-
Anachiel – Angel of the Red, Major Diety-
Armol Liviwhich – Leader of the Ironbone Cult, Liche
Barchiel – Angel of the Black, Major Diety
Bardelby Meadows – Furtrader from Fireseed Area
Baerune – Demon lord
Berry Smith – Co-owner of the Smith and Harp
Belix – Leader of the Soulless cult and Enemy of the Order of the Dawn
Bryan Wrieth – Son of Lord Wrieth and Lady Wrieth, Swordmaster of Wrieth.
Chloe – Multiple personality Initiate to Order of the Dawn
Dean Wrieth – Ruler of Wrieth
Eggbert – Dead Mount of Sir Trog
Fabian Stonewalker – Gnomish inventor with no regard for human life
Fartun – Leaser of the Efeet Genie, Lesser Diety
Gronn – Ogre Paladin questing for the Everblade.
Gums – Former drug dealer and Current Chef for the Order of the Dawn
Lord Firewall – Ruler of Firewell
Fredrick O’neal – Ruler of O’neal
Glintooth – Leader of the Order of the Egg
H. Burnman – Legendary Blackguard.
Hermes – Steward of Fort Wrieth
High Captain Mars – High Ranking Knight, Close friends with King Lavion
Jason Firewell – Eldest Firewell son
Khalia – Leader of the Shaitan Genie, Lesser Diety
Lady Wrieth – Wife to Lord Wrieth and Mother of Bryan Wrieth
Lester Katz – Leader of the NPS
Leo – Leo is an Inquisitor of Azel
Menith -AN old hermit living west of Beals
Morgan Willows – Former head of the Inquisitors guild, Powerful Antimage
Mother Rebekah – PAragon of the Black, Speaker and body guard of Barachiel
Naxmorse – Black dragon called by the gold to join in the final battle
Nicole Noren – Vampire necromancer searching for the Crimson ring.
Peter – Mote of Light from Barchiel’s quire
Playpus – Adopted daughter of Slick and Burnman
Quinn Metcalf – Paragon of the angel Anachiel
Content Not Found: relph – Another Dead mount of Trog
Rene – Member of the Resistance save by the Order of the Dawn
Ryltik – Leader of the Order of the Egg
Safry – Leader of the Marid genie, Lesser Diety
Spearamint – A Dancer at Smith and Harp
Sir MacArnold – Swordmaster and Leader of the harvest Guard.
Edwin “Slick” Gubulisk – Legendary bard.
Simon Krimlock – High ranking member of Mage’s guild
Switzle Shorestride – Trog’s Bulter
Tabit – Shop keeper with many connections
Thaden Liegh – Secound in command of the Ivory Hand
The Egg Shaper – Kobold Egg Mutation Specialist
The Red Knight – An over the top cartoon personality “Knight”
Tinpaaliiv – A red/bronze dragon sommoned to join the order of the Dawn’s army
Vhalnirr – King of Fey Dragon
Warok Leader of the Rift Ogres
Warren Stone – Captian in Wrieth’s House Guard
William Lightfoot – Knight in the Order of the Dawn

Master Character List

Mino-Cross Conith